Run Puritas!

Age Group Results

May 04, 2013


Thank you for participating Peace Racing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Bagwell Cleveland OH 315 29 7 22:21.9 7:11/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Veauthier 310 9 38 42:42.0 13:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christin Vevnick 364 28 21 28:36.1 9:12/M
2 Holly Hammersmith 188 27 34 36:51.0 11:51/M
3 Kristen Dunasky Cleveland OH 181 24 36 40:04.0 12:53/M
4 Amy Christine Clemons Middleburg Hts OH 316 27 37 40:04.0 12:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Gilfillan Rocky River OH 374 38 17 26:19.5 8:28/M
2 Michelle Woidke 349 33 23 31:11.1 10:02/M
3 Meghan Crane 328 30 29 34:44.0 11:10/M
4 Melissa Miller 194 38 30 35:03.0 11:16/M
5 Rachel Napolitano Cleveland OH 542 34 31 35:10.0 11:18/M
6 Kathleen Kovacina 342 35 42 44:50.0 14:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristyn Erickson Cleveland OH 345 45 10 23:25.8 7:32/M
2 Heather DuClaux 363 41 20 28:34.0 9:11/M
3 Heather Thomas Lazar Cleveland OH 317 41 25 31:18.5 10:04/M
4 Maureen Powers Lakewood OH 311 48 44 46:11.0 14:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 192 54 12 23:55.7 7:41/M
2 Janelle I. Slavick Concord Twp. OH 540 51 16 26:11.3 8:25/M
3 Karen Stross 185 59 26 31:51.3 10:14/M
4 Susan Doerfer Cleveland OH 541 50 27 33:08.8 10:39/M
5 Kathleen Dugan 191 57 41 44:50.0 14:25/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 319 28 1 17:54.9 5:45/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Veauthier 309 11 13 25:15.7 8:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Montell Little 367 17 3 21:05.5 6:47/M
2 Clayton Simon 307 16 8 23:11.8 7:27/M
3 Joell Renfrow 368 17 35 38:42.0 12:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Book Chrobak 370 36 2 20:49.7 6:42/M
2 Daniel Miller Fairview Park OH 332 36 5 21:31.4 6:55/M
3 Jeremy Kline 543 38 14 25:30.8 8:12/M
4 Dan Ghramm Cleveland OH 172 39 18 26:42.0 8:35/M
5 Timothy McCue 348 34 19 28:17.7 9:06/M
6 John Woidke 350 37 24 31:13.7 10:02/M
7 Mike Kovacina 343 34 43 45:44.0 14:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc Travis Bay Village OH 302 44 4 21:10.6 6:48/M
2 michael robert harrigan cleveland OH 314 44 15 25:43.5 8:16/M
3 Bill Simon 305 44 22 29:15.6 9:24/M
4 Michael Jefferies 362 44 45 46:30.0 14:57/M
5 Rob Gency 546 49 46 1:04:30.0 20:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Erickson Cleveland OH 344 53 9 23:24.1 7:31/M
2 Kevin E Hammond Willoughby Hills OH 184 59 11 23:48.9 7:39/M
3 Ken Robinson Cleveland OH 183 51 33 35:32.0 11:26/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Stross 186 64 6 21:45.0 7:00/M
2 Robert Miller 333 61 28 34:03.0 10:57/M
3 Michael Reiling 335 65 32 35:19.0 11:21/M
4 Dale Lindsey 544 65 39 44:50.0 14:25/M
5 John Delzani 190 62 40 44:50.0 14:25/M