2014 Run Puritas! 5K

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Thanks for Racing with Peace! Peace Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 457 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:21.2 5:35/M
2 Brian Michal Lakewood OH 493 25 M 1 20-29 19:36.1 6:18/M
3 Bill Robb N. Ridgeville OH 461 51 M 1 50-59 20:07.7 6:28/M
4 William Stross Cleveland OH 476 65 M 1 60-99 22:11.1 7:08/M
5 Jessica McCartney Cleveland OH 456 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:23.9 7:12/M
6 Charles Cooper Middleburg Hts OH 488 59 M 2 50-59 22:29.8 7:14/M
7 Daniel Hinkel 495 34 M 1 30-39 22:33.4 7:15/M
8 Dan Ghramm Cleveland OH 451 40 M 1 40-49 22:35.4 7:16/M
9 Sam Saracina Lakewood OH 472 10 M 1 0-14 22:39.8 7:17/M
10 Dan Miller Fairview Park OH 481 37 M 2 30-39 22:41.7 7:18/M
11 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 460 55 F 1 50-59 23:27.1 7:32/M
12 Chris Clifton 500 42 M 2 40-49 23:32.9 7:34/M
13 Katie Michal 492 26 F 1 20-29 23:44.2 7:38/M
14 Bill Simon 498 46 M 3 40-49 23:51.2 7:40/M
15 Clayton Simon 499 17 M 1 15-19 24:40.6 7:56/M
16 Jeremy Kline Rocky River OHIO 489 39 M 3 30-39 24:42.2 7:57/M
17 Nicholas Veauthier Cleveland OH 486 12 M 2 0-14 24:50.1 7:59/M
18 Janelle Slavick Concord Twp. OH 459 52 F 2 50-59 26:09.6 8:25/M
19 Julia Zerman Cleveland OH 475 41 F 1 40-49 26:11.9 8:25/M
20 Charles Nusbaum Cleveland OH 458 33 M 4 30-39 27:01.5 8:41/M
21 Julianne Hill 494 28 F 2 20-29 27:19.9 8:47/M
22 Kim Tilly Cleveland OH 487 32 F 1 30-39 27:40.3 8:54/M
23 Aidan Erway Lakewood OH 452 11 M 3 0-14 28:17.3 9:06/M
24 Matt Simmonds Brook Park OH 448 39 M 5 30-39 28:35.8 9:11/M
25 Charles Zerman Jr Cleveland OH 477 46 M 4 40-49 28:49.8 9:16/M
26 Michelle Woidke 496 34 F 2 30-39 29:07.2 9:22/M
27 John Woidke 497 38 M 6 30-39 29:08.6 9:22/M
28 Jon Ishee Hudson OH 464 41 M 5 40-49 29:12.6 9:23/M
29 Sea Derry Hudson OH 466 13 F 1 0-14 29:15.0 9:24/M
30 Deanne Ishee Hudson OH 465 37 F 3 30-39 29:17.0 9:25/M
31 Gail Myers Lakewood OH 463 39 F 4 30-39 29:38.7 9:32/M
32 Brandon Erway Lakewood OH 454 9 M 4 0-14 31:14.1 10:03/M
33 Jean Simmonds Cleveland OH 455 34 F 5 30-39 31:15.3 10:03/M
34 Karen Stross 474 60 F 1 60-99 33:07.0 10:39/M
35 Meghan Crane Olmsted Township OH 453 31 F 6 30-39 33:55.6 10:54/M
36 Mark Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 471 48 M 6 40-49 37:14.2 11:58/M
37 Bridget Pehotsky Cleveland OH 483 49 F 2 40-49 39:46.2 12:47/M
38 Jim Boyd Cleveland OH 484 50 M 3 50-59 41:24.2 13:19/M
39 Kathy Dugan Rocky River OH 449 58 F 3 50-59 41:42.0 13:25/M
40 John Delzani Rocky River OH 450 63 M 2 60-99 41:42.0 13:25/M
41 Karriker Caley Berea OH 462 14 F 2 0-14 44:12.0 14:13/M
42 Lois Weaver Cleveland OH 485 49 F 3 40-49 44:47.0 14:24/M
43 Peggy White Cleveland OH 468 58 F 4 50-59 46:19.0 14:54/M
44 Ada Napolitano Brunswick OH 479 60 F 2 60-99 46:57.0 15:06/M
45 Daniel Swinnerton Brooklyn OH 478 71 M 3 60-99 48:36.0 15:38/M