2014 LULA 5K & 5 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 08, 2014


Thanks for Racing with Peace! Peace Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Carter 287 25 M 1 Top Fin 16:37 5:21/M
2 Devon Snack Brunswick OH 87 22 M 2 Top Fin 17:08 5:31/M
3 Victoria Fratczak 253 24 F 1 Top Fin 17:26 5:36/M
4 Aubrey Alexander 279 26 F 2 Top Fin 17:50 5:44/M
5 Raney Powell 260 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:03 5:48/M
6 Eric Gibb Avon OH 34 47 M 1 45-49 18:26 5:56/M
7 Pellegrino Ciccarello Cleveland OH 232 50 M 1 50-54 18:39 6:00/M
8 Andrew Smith 65 39 M 1 35-39 18:51 6:04/M
9 Addison Gorenz 202 17 M 1 15-19 19:02 6:07/M
10 Jim Tuttle 273 49 M 2 45-49 19:05 6:08/M
11 Mallory Shaw lakewood OH 86 16 F 3 Top Fin 19:10 6:10/M
12 Stephen Kempf Rocky River OH 167 38 M 2 35-39 19:18 6:12/M
13 Annie Allen 189 12 F 1 0-14 19:23 6:14/M
14 Joe Jurczyk 256 44 M 1 40-44 19:32 6:17/M
15 Bill Robb N. Ridgeville OH 301 51 M 2 50-54 19:40 6:19/M
16 Paul Kuhn 271 38 M 3 35-39 19:43 6:20/M
17 Brendan Cummings 211 14 M 1 0-14 19:47 6:22/M
18 Madison Connelly 219 19 F 1 15-19 19:55 6:24/M
19 Megan Allen 190 44 F 1 40-44 20:12 6:30/M
20 Laura Crabb Bay Village OH 12 45 F 1 45-49 20:17 6:31/M
21 Ken Beech Cleveland OH 281 43 M 2 40-44 20:24 6:34/M
22 Mark Murphy 201 45 M 3 45-49 20:32 6:36/M
23 Mafe Chaves 218 13 F 2 0-14 20:36 6:37/M
24 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OH 200 34 F 1 30-34 20:41 6:39/M
25 Amanda Keim Lakewood OH 152 12 F 3 0-14 21:04 6:46/M
26 Natalie Palmieri Lakewood OH 69 33 F 2 30-34 21:06 6:47/M
27 Craig Healey 182 46 M 4 45-49 21:11 6:49/M
28 Kermit Caves II 188 44 M 3 40-44 21:24 6:53/M
29 Carolyn Billick Silver Lake OH 6 33 F 3 30-34 21:37 6:57/M
30 Lillian Brogan 239 12 F 4 0-14 21:41 6:58/M
31 Brandy Chittester 317 34 F 4 30-34 21:49 7:01/M
32 Jennifer Barnett 187 35 F 1 35-39 21:56 7:03/M
33 marybeth zingale fairview park OH 101 33 F 5 30-34 22:05 7:06/M
34 Aidyn Zingale fairview park OH 100 10 M 2 0-14 22:23 7:12/M
35 Sam Saracina 326 11 M 3 0-14 22:50 7:21/M
36 Ruth Coffey Lakewood OH 11 43 F 2 40-44 22:55 7:22/M
37 Nick Gallo 222 26 M 1 25-29 23:13 7:28/M
38 Luke Witzigreuter Lakewood OH 174 13 M 4 0-14 23:29 7:33/M
39 Amy Kempf Rocky River OH 166 37 F 2 35-39 23:32 7:34/M
40 Chris Mahoney 257 48 F 2 45-49 23:35 7:35/M
41 Sophie Maloney 254 12 F 5 0-14 23:41 7:37/M
42 Michelle Jarc North Olmsted OH 154 39 F 3 35-39 23:49 7:39/M
43 Anne Connelly 220 47 F 3 45-49 23:50 7:40/M
44 Shaina Wright 236 26 F 1 25-29 24:00 7:43/M
45 Sloane Perry 180 25 F 2 25-29 24:02 7:44/M
46 Kristin Hauck Rocky River OH 157 19 F 2 15-19 24:03 7:44/M
47 Emily Eberlein Rocky River OH 170 13 F 6 0-14 24:05 7:45/M
48 Melanie Furey Cleveland OH 30 26 F 3 25-29 24:07 7:45/M
49 Rae Alexander 278 59 F 1 55-59 24:09 7:46/M
50 Kiliegh Lak 241 14 F 7 0-14 24:15 7:48/M
51 Kimberly Scola University Hts OH 302 44 F 3 40-44 24:18 7:49/M
52 Maddie Reinart 275 13 F 8 0-14 24:21 7:50/M
53 Jen Howerton 245 30 F 6 30-34 24:35 7:54/M
54 Daniel Gawne 274 58 M 1 55-59 24:38 7:55/M
55 Jacqui Lingler 559 33 F 7 30-34 24:38 7:55/M
56 Jennifer Dietrich north Ridgeville OH 16 35 F 4 35-39 24:38 7:55/M
57 Chloe Reust 247 13 F 9 0-14 24:41 7:56/M
58 Katherine Wojnewski 199 12 F 10 0-14 24:43 7:57/M
59 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 82 26 F 4 25-29 24:44 7:57/M
60 Gina Wiedemer 240 35 F 5 35-39 24:46 7:58/M
61 Nick Sawka North Olmsted OH 84 32 M 1 30-34 24:48 7:58/M
62 Daniel Ang Lakewood OH 307 40 M 4 40-44 24:57 8:01/M
63 Aimee millward Avon OH 61 46 F 4 45-49 24:57 8:01/M
64 Janelle Slavick Concord Twp. OH 169 52 F 1 50-54 25:27 8:11/M
65 Emmy St. Pierre Rocky River OH 88 14 F 11 0-14 25:32 8:13/M
66 Anna Vergon Rocky River OH 324 15 F 3 15-19 25:34 8:13/M
67 Jason Feckler Broadview Heights OH 25 31 M 2 30-34 25:42 8:16/M
68 Ellie Meil Chagrin Falls OH 58 15 F 4 15-19 25:48 8:18/M
69 Akeelah Caver Rocky River OH 137 13 F 12 0-14 25:48 8:18/M
70 Jennifer Whitt Mayfield Heights OH 177 39 F 6 35-39 25:51 8:19/M
71 Anne Callahan Bay Village OH 8 48 F 5 45-49 25:51 8:19/M
72 Breanna Pyrda 231 24 F 1 20-24 25:52 8:19/M
73 Laura McAleer 203 38 F 7 35-39 25:55 8:20/M
74 Shelly Sison 215 40 F 4 40-44 25:56 8:20/M
75 Taylor Pedone Rocky River OH 72 26 F 5 25-29 25:56 8:20/M
76 Mary Kate Stinn Chicago IL 90 25 F 6 25-29 25:56 8:20/M
77 Dan Witzigreuter Lakewood OH 175 46 M 5 45-49 25:57 8:21/M
78 mellisa kingery Lakewood OH 45 49 F 6 45-49 25:57 8:21/M
79 Bella Mediate Rocky River OH 57 13 F 13 0-14 26:09 8:25/M
80 Mary Primrose 165 53 F 2 50-54 26:11 8:25/M
81 Leslie Gusching Strongsville OH 35 31 F 8 30-34 26:15 8:26/M
82 Krystal Meyers Bay Village OH 59 31 F 9 30-34 26:16 8:27/M
83 Sara Ziemnik 224 36 F 8 35-39 26:17 8:27/M
84 Sarah Swasey Rocky River OH 92 12 F 14 0-14 26:20 8:28/M
85 Elisabeth Milius 297 13 F 15 0-14 26:20 8:28/M
86 Lynn Olszowy Brecksville OH 181 34 F 10 30-34 26:21 8:28/M
87 Amelia Brown Lakewood OH 7 28 F 7 25-29 26:22 8:29/M
88 Tanya Wagner 296 39 F 9 35-39 26:24 8:29/M
89 Austyn Eggers Cleveland OH 23 14 M 5 0-14 26:32 8:32/M
90 Cathy Johnston 237 35 F 10 35-39 26:43 8:35/M
91 Noelle Yohman 246 34 F 11 30-34 26:46 8:36/M
92 Andrew Yohman 244 34 M 3 30-34 26:46 8:36/M
93 Dasara Beta 184 9 M 6 0-14 26:46 8:36/M
94 Eric Rich 250 48 M 6 45-49 26:47 8:37/M
95 Elizabeth Handley Rocky River OH 37 23 F 2 20-24 26:49 8:37/M
96 Angela Maynard Shovein Lakewood OH 249 49 F 7 45-49 26:52 8:38/M
97 Deanna Black Cleveland OH 248 47 F 8 45-49 27:01 8:41/M
98 Eric Yates 265 35 M 4 35-39 27:04 8:42/M
99 Nia Estrada 130 13 F 16 0-14 27:08 8:43/M
100 Eric Johnston 209 31 M 4 30-34 27:08 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Patty Gerber Norwalk OH 33 39 F 11 35-39 27:09 8:44/M
102 Ashley Belliveau Copley OH 321 23 F 3 20-24 27:13 8:45/M
103 Izzy Reinart 277 10 F 17 0-14 27:23 8:48/M
104 Brittany Wendolowski Brook park OH 228 28 F 8 25-29 27:24 8:49/M
105 Pamela Berg 298 59 F 2 55-59 27:24 8:49/M
106 Sean Krsnelie 323 99 M 1 65-99 27:24 8:49/M
107 Dawn Biacsi Fairview Park OH 5 49 F 9 45-49 27:26 8:49/M
108 Audrey Walsh 270 13 F 18 0-14 27:26 8:49/M
109 Drew Vergon 216 11 M 7 0-14 27:27 8:50/M
110 Melissa Stickney Rocky River OH 89 45 F 10 45-49 27:28 8:50/M
111 Jennifer Meyer 158 35 F 12 35-39 27:28 8:50/M
112 Kim Dessoffy 280 24 F 4 20-24 27:30 8:51/M
113 Larissa Romanovich 284 24 F 5 20-24 27:31 8:51/M
114 Amy Maddock Cleveland OH 51 38 F 13 35-39 27:33 8:52/M
115 Keith Kidd Cleveland OH 44 44 M 5 40-44 27:41 8:54/M
116 Mary Sales Rocky river OH 81 14 F 19 0-14 27:41 8:54/M
117 Charlie Sales 196 11 M 8 0-14 27:42 8:54/M
118 Isabella Dombrowski 204 12 F 20 0-14 27:45 8:55/M
119 Katie Dieter 206 37 F 14 35-39 27:46 8:56/M
120 Merle Gordon 266 44 F 5 40-44 27:50 8:57/M
121 Colleen Worthington Lakewood OH 99 35 F 15 35-39 28:02 9:01/M
122 Hailey Ridenour Rocky River OH 131 12 F 21 0-14 30:13 9:43/M
123 Melissa Tkachyk Cleveland OH 94 32 F 12 30-34 30:13 9:43/M
124 Catherine Tkachyk San Antonio TX 95 29 F 9 25-29 30:13 9:43/M
125 Katherine Eberlein 172 43 F 6 40-44 30:13 9:43/M
126 Sara Williamson Litchfield OH 98 34 F 13 30-34 30:14 9:43/M
127 Gloria Dugan 325 49 F 11 45-49 30:14 9:43/M
128 Haley Rosiak Rocky River OH 322 17 F 5 15-19 30:14 9:43/M
129 Karen Rego 251 38 F 16 35-39 30:15 9:44/M
130 celina pagan rocky river OH 223 42 F 7 40-44 30:18 9:45/M
131 Ethan Forrest 282 11 M 9 0-14 30:18 9:45/M
132 Kyra Forrest Hudson OH 283 41 F 8 40-44 30:18 9:45/M
133 Michele Barcklay San Francisco CA 3 40 F 9 40-44 30:18 9:45/M
134 Abbie Gallagher Cleveland OH 32 28 F 10 25-29 30:18 9:45/M
135 Evelyn Polly Rocky River OH 73 10 F 22 0-14 30:18 9:45/M
136 Hannah Fuller 226 11 F 23 0-14 30:18 9:45/M
137 Meghan Smilanian 269 28 F 11 25-29 30:18 9:45/M
138 Adrienne Richkowski Rocky River OH 303 19 F 6 15-19 30:18 9:45/M
139 Kerny Sponseller 267 11 F 24 0-14 30:18 9:45/M
140 Mary Troy Rocky River OH 96 13 F 25 0-14 30:18 9:45/M
141 Stacey Downing Akron OH 19 40 F 10 40-44 30:18 9:45/M
142 Reese Downing Akron OH 18 9 F 26 0-14 30:18 9:45/M
143 Jackie Keim 221 49 F 12 45-49 30:18 9:45/M
144 Allison Keim Lakewood OH 153 17 F 7 15-19 30:18 9:45/M
145 Angel Mantilla 119 15 F 8 15-19 30:18 9:45/M
146 Lisa Nagy Naperville IL 64 30 F 14 30-34 30:18 9:45/M
147 Mary Sponseller 268 41 F 11 40-44 30:22 9:46/M
148 Ellen Chrisman Westlake OH 10 58 F 3 55-59 30:30 9:48/M
149 Lauren Wilczak 230 30 F 15 30-34 30:30 9:48/M
150 Megan Flanigan Grafton OH 27 32 F 16 30-34 30:31 9:49/M
151 Jennifer Davis 171 35 F 17 35-39 30:31 9:49/M
152 George Dadas 293 9 M 10 0-14 30:59 9:58/M
153 George Dadas 294 61 M 1 60-64 31:36 10:10/M
154 Maeve McKeown Rocky River OH 54 8 F 27 0-14 31:38 10:10/M
155 Iris Polly Rocky River OH 75 9 F 28 0-14 31:38 10:10/M
156 Sarah Polly Rocky River OH 74 44 F 12 40-44 31:38 10:10/M
157 Lisa Lawrence 178 36 F 18 35-39 31:38 10:10/M
158 Cathy Akin 315 46 F 13 45-49 31:38 10:10/M
159 Nancy Gallagher Strongsvilled OH 31 62 F 1 60-64 31:38 10:10/M
160 Steve Polly Rocky River OH 76 46 M 7 45-49 31:38 10:10/M
161 Michelle Mackert Lakewood OH 50 40 F 13 40-44 31:43 10:12/M
162 Keith Kanderski WESTLAKE OH 42 40 M 6 40-44 31:51 10:14/M
163 Susan Nye Prout 159 42 F 14 40-44 31:54 10:15/M
164 Telissa Teets Rocky River OH 135 36 F 19 35-39 31:59 10:17/M
165 Lily Medvin 272 13 F 29 0-14 32:04 10:19/M
166 Shelly Nahrstedt 168 52 F 3 50-54 32:05 10:19/M
167 Rita Andolsen Avon Lake OH 490 50 F 4 50-54 32:05 10:19/M
168 Amy Fry Rocky River OH 28 37 F 20 35-39 32:08 10:20/M
169 Greg Fry Rocky River OH 29 38 M 5 35-39 32:08 10:20/M
170 adele costanzo avon lake OH 592 50 F 5 50-54 32:08 10:20/M
171 Eve Witzigreuter 176 15 F 9 15-19 32:09 10:20/M
172 Margot Dugan 262 12 F 30 0-14 32:17 10:23/M
173 Jenifer Sika 164 35 F 21 35-39 32:33 10:28/M
174 Beryl Palnik Westlake OH 70 63 F 2 60-64 32:47 10:32/M
175 Melissa Malley 214 45 F 14 45-49 32:50 10:33/M
176 Heather Burke Cleveland OH 498 43 F 15 40-44 33:02 10:37/M
177 Sarah Eaton Lakewood OH 22 31 F 17 30-34 33:04 10:38/M
178 Nick Dadas 292 32 M 5 30-34 33:07 10:39/M
179 Audrey Womple 198 9 F 31 0-14 33:09 10:40/M
180 Megan Stinn Rocky River OH 91 23 F 6 20-24 33:28 10:46/M
181 Stephanie Castro 197 44 F 16 40-44 34:17 11:01/M
182 Amy Bornhorst 252 48 F 15 45-49 34:17 11:01/M
183 Kenneth Males 264 47 M 8 45-49 34:22 11:03/M
184 Melissa Dean-Pardo Lakewood OH 255 44 F 17 40-44 34:38 11:08/M
185 Astrid Crocker Cleveland OH 14 44 F 18 40-44 34:40 11:09/M
186 Kevin McNulty Rocky River OH 55 48 M 9 45-49 37:10 11:57/M
187 Evelyn McNulty Rocky River OH 56 13 F 32 0-14 37:10 11:57/M
188 Melissa Reust 242 38 F 22 35-39 37:10 11:57/M
189 Margaret Hastings Fairview pk OH 38 57 F 4 55-59 37:10 11:57/M
190 Shannon Mandolesi Elyria OH 238 36 F 23 35-39 37:10 11:57/M
191 Shelly Fuller 225 34 F 18 30-34 37:10 11:57/M
192 Kann Reinart 276 45 F 16 45-49 37:13 11:58/M
193 Hailey Fuller 227 9 F 33 0-14 37:48 12:09/M
194 Mirela Beta 183 36 F 24 35-39 37:48 12:09/M
195 Alexis Sexton 110 14 F 34 0-14 39:07 12:35/M
196 Bette Prendergast Parma OH 77 49 F 17 45-49 39:21 12:39/M
197 Patricia Kelly 319 53 F 6 50-54 39:21 12:39/M
198 Ryan Cummings 210 15 M 2 15-19 39:21 12:39/M
199 Michelle Snyder 318 53 F 7 50-54 39:21 12:39/M
200 Rosy Shepherd 195 17 F 10 15-19 39:21 12:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kimberly Munro Fairview Park OH 62 49 F 18 45-49 39:21 12:39/M
202 Katie Munro Fairview Park OH 63 11 F 35 0-14 39:21 12:39/M
203 Theresa Hastings 179 30 F 19 30-34 39:21 12:39/M
204 Emily Shelton 123 14 F 36 0-14 39:21 12:39/M
205 Katie Schloss chagrin falls OH 85 35 F 25 35-39 39:39 12:45/M
206 Amanda Miller Cleveland OH 60 28 F 12 25-29 39:40 12:45/M
207 Lyrik Golphin 133 9 F 37 0-14 39:46 12:47/M
208 Gina Ridenour Rocky River OH 132 14 F 38 0-14 39:47 12:48/M
209 Bernae Dysart Rocky River OH 128 13 F 39 0-14 39:47 12:48/M
210 Caitlyn Neely 229 24 F 7 20-24 39:51 12:49/M
211 Seth Hall 117 15 F 11 15-19 39:53 12:49/M
212 Stephanie Marshall 212 36 F 26 35-39 41:21 13:18/M
213 Dazarae Shepherd 109 25 F 13 25-29 41:21 13:18/M
214 Tyler Brazelton 136 10 F 40 0-14 41:43 13:25/M
215 Autumn Sexton 111 15 F 12 15-19 41:43 13:25/M
216 Madeline Cummings 163 10 F 41 0-14 41:43 13:25/M
217 Kayla Cummings 162 12 F 42 0-14 41:47 13:26/M
218 Kimberly Cummings 161 42 F 19 40-44 42:01 13:31/M
219 Jillian Sawka North olmsted OH 83 31 F 20 30-34 42:26 13:39/M
220 Delaney Dadas 290 7 F 43 0-14 42:26 13:39/M
221 Fiona Dadas 289 9 F 44 0-14 42:26 13:39/M
222 Nancy Dadas 288 32 F 21 30-34 42:26 13:39/M
223 Chelsea Swick Cuyahoga Falls OH 93 29 F 14 25-29 42:26 13:39/M
224 Fatima Larson 259 15 F 13 15-19 42:26 13:39/M
225 Misti Boyd 138 15 F 14 15-19 42:36 13:42/M
226 Naudia Smith 139 16 F 15 15-19 42:54 13:48/M
227 Nicole Morris 148 28 F 15 25-29 42:57 13:49/M
228 Mary Anne Asogner 263 59 F 5 55-59 44:25 14:17/M
229 John Delzani Rocky River OH 556 63 M 2 60-64 44:49 14:25/M
230 Mary Durica Parma OH 20 49 F 19 45-49 45:46 14:43/M
231 Juan Santana 113 14 F 45 0-14 46:03 14:48/M
232 Meadow Baker 118 16 F 16 15-19 46:05 14:49/M
233 Emily McCall 191 14 F 46 0-14 46:07 14:50/M
234 Lestlie Nieves 108 16 F 17 15-19 46:07 14:50/M
235 Nikayla Myles 125 14 F 47 0-14 46:07 14:50/M
236 Jennifer Raby Seven Hills OH 537 35 F 27 35-39 46:48 15:03/M
237 Amarrion Young 127 3 F 48 0-14 47:14 15:11/M
238 Kiah White Rocky River OH 126 10 F 49 0-14 47:15 15:12/M
239 Jessicka Castro 106 29 F 16 25-29 47:36 15:18/M
240 Natalia Robinson 142 17 F 18 15-19 50:31 16:15/M
241 William Barnard 300 40 M 7 40-44 50:34 16:16/M
242 Angela Walburn 103 30 F 22 30-34 51:17 16:29/M
243 Amy Solomon 150 40 F 20 40-44 51:26 16:32/M
244 Savanna Kirk 145 16 F 19 15-19 51:29 16:33/M
245 Shay Mason 234 15 M 3 15-19 51:38 16:36/M
246 Sonja Stadford 151 30 F 23 30-34 51:39 16:36/M
247 Damani Burke 102 12 F 50 0-14 52:52 17:00/M
248 Demore Gardner 299 6 F 51 0-14 52:52 17:00/M
249 Carole DySart Cleveland OH 21 54 F 8 50-54 55:30 17:51/M
250 Kayle Lawson 235 15 F 20 15-19 55:33 17:52/M
251 Zhanasia Slaughter 121 14 F 52 0-14 56:00 18:00/M
252 Amelia Boggess Elyria OH 233 36 F 28 35-39 56:10 18:04/M
 

5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rick Bement 593 34 M 1 Top Fin 26:55 5:23/M
2 Mike Dagiasis 589 38 M 2 Top Fin 28:04 5:37/M
3 Patrick Kolozvary 591 35 M 3 Top Fin 30:22 6:04/M
4 Aaron Rood 1701 38 M 1 35-39 30:30 6:06/M
5 Marty Mason Lakewood OH 462 51 M 1 50-54 30:31 6:06/M
6 Robert Knirsch 596 34 M 1 30-34 30:59 6:12/M
7 Matt Wanosik 588 38 M 2 35-39 31:53 6:23/M
8 Chuck Kiser Rocky River OH 571 49 M 1 45-49 32:18 6:28/M
9 Marissa Cancilla 448 38 F 1 Top Fin 32:18 6:28/M
10 Abigail Schade rocky river OH 544 22 F 2 Top Fin 32:55 6:35/M
11 Jillian Snyder Lakewood OH 547 29 F 3 Top Fin 32:58 6:36/M
12 Angela Lilley 563 45 F 1 45-49 33:37 6:43/M
13 Pamela McGowan Mentor OH 527 35 F 1 35-39 34:51 6:58/M
14 Scott Supler 598 35 M 3 35-39 34:54 6:59/M
15 Michael Costanzo 576 55 M 1 55-59 34:55 6:59/M
16 George Root 587 34 M 2 30-34 35:04 7:01/M
17 David Ramos Lorain OH 538 39 M 4 35-39 36:39 7:20/M
18 Bob Burrows 583 67 M 1 65-99 36:41 7:20/M
19 Jennifer Gula Lakewood OH 515 40 F 1 40-44 36:52 7:22/M
20 Larry Amato Elyria OH 489 41 M 1 40-44 36:55 7:23/M
21 Danielle Hammond 584 35 F 2 35-39 36:57 7:23/M
22 Stacie Krueger 597 34 F 1 30-34 37:06 7:25/M
23 Tom Forrest Hudson OH 460 46 M 2 45-49 37:47 7:33/M
24 amanda goran lagrange OH 513 27 F 1 25-29 37:47 7:33/M
25 Michelle Klepatzki Lakewood OH 523 25 F 2 25-29 37:47 7:33/M
26 amy witzigreuter Lakewood OH 579 46 F 2 45-49 37:47 7:33/M
27 Porter Vergon Rocky River OH 575 44 M 2 40-44 37:47 7:33/M
28 Anastasia Riddle 590 18 F 1 15-19 37:52 7:34/M
29 Phil Kasunick 561 61 M 1 60-64 38:07 7:37/M
30 John Daley 569 58 M 2 55-59 38:45 7:45/M
31 Amber Dowd Lakewood OH 503 30 F 2 30-34 38:48 7:46/M
32 Clarissa Roberts Westminster CO 542 42 F 2 40-44 39:05 7:49/M
33 Patricia Sweeney 595 36 F 3 35-39 39:21 7:52/M
34 Ray Jay Richfield OH 521 54 M 2 50-54 39:25 7:53/M
35 Tatoo Liz Kelly 581 44 F 3 40-44 39:56 7:59/M
36 Beth Darmstadter Berea OH 501 48 F 3 45-49 39:56 7:59/M
37 Suann Kikta Avon OH 522 46 F 4 45-49 39:56 7:59/M
38 Mike Pistorino North Olmsted OH 457 40 M 3 40-44 39:56 7:59/M
39 Krista Budd Lakewood OH 497 33 F 3 30-34 39:56 7:59/M
40 Jeremy Kline Rocky River OHIO 601 39 M 5 35-39 40:06 8:01/M
41 Geof Pelaia Rocky River OH 534 38 M 6 35-39 40:53 8:11/M
42 Jodi Higgins Avon OH 519 40 F 4 40-44 41:21 8:16/M
43 Addy Zenko 447 13 F 1 0-14 41:21 8:16/M
44 Joyce Fijalkovich Seven Hills OH 510 41 F 5 40-44 41:21 8:16/M
45 Greg Zenko 446 44 M 4 40-44 41:21 8:16/M
46 Cheryl Zenko 445 47 F 5 45-49 41:21 8:16/M
47 Kristen Gaba Strongsville OH 512 31 F 4 30-34 41:21 8:16/M
48 Rachel Pelaia Rocky River OH 533 33 F 5 30-34 41:21 8:16/M
49 Leslie Calanni North Ridgdeville OH 499 39 F 4 35-39 41:21 8:16/M
50 Sarah Vergon Rocky River OH 574 44 F 6 40-44 41:42 8:20/M
51 Jennifer Hanrahan 1702 47 F 6 45-49 41:43 8:21/M
52 Timothy Drake Cleveland OH 504 35 M 7 35-39 42:09 8:26/M
53 Melissa Mattwig 459 18 F 2 15-19 42:14 8:27/M
54 Hannah Schneider 594 19 F 3 15-19 42:33 8:31/M
55 Molly Kelly 449 35 F 5 35-39 42:34 8:31/M
56 Bethany Guegold Copley OH 514 24 F 1 20-24 42:41 8:32/M
57 sue stewart palmisano University Hts. OH 549 59 F 1 55-59 42:44 8:33/M
58 Bridget Diloreto North Ridgeville OH 502 35 F 6 35-39 42:46 8:33/M
59 Shannon Terlecky avon lake OH 550 29 F 3 25-29 42:54 8:35/M
60 Patrick Resetar North Ridgeville OH 540 34 M 3 30-34 42:58 8:36/M
61 Natalie Migoni North Ridgeville OH 530 30 F 6 30-34 43:14 8:39/M
62 Leslie McDonald Westlake OH 526 34 F 7 30-34 43:26 8:41/M
63 Katie Ptregner 585 33 F 8 30-34 43:37 8:43/M
64 Amy Shollenberger elyria OH 545 36 F 7 35-39 43:39 8:44/M
65 Matt Shollenberger Elyria OH 546 28 M 1 25-29 43:41 8:44/M
66 Lacey Zimmerman Lakewood OH 555 29 F 4 25-29 43:44 8:45/M
67 Mary McCarthy 565 59 F 2 55-59 43:48 8:46/M
68 Adrianne Bailey Strongsville OH 491 35 F 8 35-39 43:50 8:46/M
69 Sarah Polace Strongsville OH 536 31 F 9 30-34 44:19 8:52/M
70 Stacy Dunning North Royalton OH 505 45 F 7 45-49 44:22 8:52/M
71 Jennifer E Long 564 39 F 9 35-39 44:27 8:53/M
72 Ashlee Brand Cleveland OH 496 36 F 10 35-39 44:42 8:56/M
73 Rhonda Verb 566 50 F 1 50-54 45:06 9:01/M
74 Marion Harmount Bay Village OH 557 55 F 3 55-59 45:25 9:05/M
75 Beth Anthony Lakewood OHIO 1703 35 F 11 35-39 45:27 9:05/M
76 Cydney Bare Westlake OH 493 41 F 7 40-44 46:09 9:14/M
77 Emily Bates 458 31 F 10 30-34 46:29 9:18/M
78 John Bednarek 454 52 M 3 50-54 46:36 9:19/M
79 Colleen Sheridan 568 52 F 2 50-54 47:11 9:26/M
80 Mindy Conway Cleveland INTL STATE 500 39 F 12 35-39 47:44 9:33/M
81 Bick Fielder Lakewood OH 509 41 F 8 40-44 47:47 9:33/M
82 Nadine Ezzie Canton OH 508 32 F 11 30-34 48:39 9:44/M
83 Julie Bray 580 39 F 13 35-39 49:41 9:56/M
84 Robin Murray 558 44 F 9 40-44 49:41 9:56/M
85 Katie Spielberger Cleveland OH 548 26 F 5 25-29 49:42 9:56/M
86 Tina Mader Avon OH 524 40 F 10 40-44 50:12 10:02/M
87 Beth Hollingsworth 578 36 F 14 35-39 50:12 10:02/M
88 Shannon Gilifan 599 59 F 4 55-59 50:12 10:02/M
89 Mike Mullins Cleveland OH 531 40 M 5 40-44 50:12 10:02/M
90 Melisa Naymik 461 50 F 3 50-54 50:12 10:02/M
91 Erin Baesel 562 33 F 12 30-34 50:39 10:08/M
92 Julie Marques Westlake OH 525 40 F 11 40-44 50:41 10:08/M
93 Anna Fleming North Olmsted OH 511 28 F 6 25-29 51:10 10:14/M
94 Anjenette Basa Cleveland OH 494 44 F 12 40-44 51:14 10:15/M
95 Brian Paganelli Bay Village OH 532 47 M 3 45-49 52:58 10:36/M
96 Marybeth Esposito Seven Hills OH 507 32 F 13 30-34 53:36 10:43/M
97 Sarah McKay 586 32 F 14 30-34 55:53 11:11/M
98 Megan Eadeh Lakewood OH 506 32 F 15 30-34 57:12 11:26/M
99 Karen Harmon Lakewood OH 517 46 F 8 45-49 57:14 11:27/M
100 Charline Hodge Amherst OH 520 28 F 7 25-29 58:14 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rebecca Repko Lorain OH 539 30 F 16 30-34 58:16 11:39/M
102 Jennifer Hartle Lakewood OH 518 36 F 15 35-39 58:16 11:39/M
103 Catherine Viola Lakewood OH 551 43 F 13 40-44 1:08:16 13:39/M
DQ Michael Kasunick 570 17 M DQ 15-19 --- ---