Robby's Voice 5K & 1 Mile

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2015


Thanks for racing with Peace Peace Racing

5K

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Spencer Penrod 76 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:24.1 5:56/M
2 Michael Sisko 115 26 M 1 20-29 19:18.8 6:14/M
3 Jackson Shatraw 109 39 M 1 30-39 19:21.7 6:15/M
4 Timothy Angelone 1 26 M 2 20-29 19:31.0 6:18/M
5 Matthew Wilkens 138 26 M 3 20-29 19:34.2 6:19/M
6 Robert Raines 83 42 M 1 40-49 19:43.0 6:22/M
7 Joshua Swanson 121 33 M 2 30-39 20:38.9 6:39/M
8 Tom gibeaut 33 52 M 1 50-59 20:57.5 6:45/M
9 Jocelyn Shatraw 110 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:30.6 6:56/M
10 Frank Ricaurte 152 13 M 1 0-14 21:48.3 7:02/M
11 Matthew Varley 128 23 M 4 20-29 22:05.0 7:07/M
12 Allison Jalowiec 242 14 F 1 0-14 22:36.3 7:17/M
13 Monika Goss 34 23 F 1 20-29 22:38.8 7:18/M
14 Frank Riccurts 153 49 M 2 40-49 22:45.2 7:20/M
15 Steven Dufala 18 22 M 5 20-29 22:47.0 7:21/M
16 Julianna Shatraw 111 14 F 2 0-14 22:50.5 7:22/M
17 Sydney Van-Scoy 142 15 F 1 15-19 22:53.6 7:23/M
18 Sally Higgins 248 54 F 1 50-59 23:05.9 7:27/M
19 Don Simon 155 50 M 2 50-59 23:08.5 7:28/M
20 Megan McCarthy 62 17 F 2 15-19 23:42.5 7:39/M
21 Rocco Conti 13 11 M 2 0-14 23:54.1 7:43/M
22 Christine Wilkens 137 59 F 2 50-59 24:10.7 7:48/M
23 Erin Sanderson 93 22 F 2 20-29 24:54.6 8:02/M
24 Isabella Shatraw 112 10 F 3 0-14 24:59.9 8:04/M
25 Allen Rickard 240 35 M 3 30-39 25:17.2 8:09/M
26 Leanne Hoppe 44 23 F 3 20-29 25:41.2 8:17/M
27 Robin Raines 84 12 F 4 0-14 26:05.0 8:25/M
28 Scott Kavulich 52 35 M 4 30-39 26:11.6 8:27/M
29 Kevin Schmucki 103 19 M 1 15-19 26:14.3 8:28/M
30 Brett Vaccarelli 125 42 M 3 40-49 26:19.1 8:29/M
31 Robert Dufala 19 25 M 6 20-29 26:45.9 8:38/M
32 JEFF TOME 123 48 M 4 40-49 27:09.9 8:45/M
33 Sarah Wessel 136 17 F 3 15-19 27:19.1 8:49/M
34 Tessa Wagner 244 21 F 4 20-29 27:24.6 8:50/M
35 Joan Papp 74 42 F 1 40-49 27:38.4 8:55/M
36 Nicole Petro 133 15 F 4 15-19 27:46.4 8:57/M
37 Chad Westfall 161 9 M 3 0-14 27:52.3 8:59/M
38 Rocco Coniglio 238 9 M 4 0-14 28:00.4 9:02/M
39 Layne Miller 69 9 M 5 0-14 28:02.0 9:03/M
40 Micah Miller 67 42 M 5 40-49 28:03.1 9:03/M
41 Chris Kamock 50 46 M 6 40-49 28:04.7 9:03/M
42 McKeely Kamock 51 8 F 5 0-14 28:09.9 9:05/M
43 Dennis Lammers 55 28 M 7 20-29 28:17.1 9:07/M
44 Chris Giampietro 30 43 M 7 40-49 28:31.4 9:12/M
45 Bella Giampietro 31 13 F 6 0-14 28:32.9 9:12/M
46 Valerie Downs 16 25 F 5 20-29 28:34.7 9:13/M
47 Jenna Ricupero 87 28 F 6 20-29 28:37.9 9:14/M
48 Anne Browning 9 54 F 3 50-59 28:39.4 9:15/M
49 Russ Sinkewich 113 29 M 8 20-29 28:41.0 9:15/M
50 Mary Penrod 75 48 F 2 40-49 28:42.6 9:15/M
51 Mary Shafer 108 54 F 4 50-59 28:45.0 9:16/M
52 Jeremy Hershkowitz 144 30 M 5 30-39 28:47.0 9:17/M
53 Karen Ebert 143 52 F 5 50-59 28:53.5 9:19/M
54 Lizzy Tisdale 122 23 F 7 20-29 29:08.1 9:24/M
55 Brian Penrod 160 54 M 3 50-59 29:16.6 9:26/M
56 Carla Jalowiec 243 52 F 6 50-59 29:24.5 9:29/M
57 Jen Conti 12 38 F 1 30-39 29:27.4 9:30/M
58 Madison Sauer 98 13 F 7 0-14 29:31.6 9:31/M
59 Dayna Polk 80 19 F 5 15-19 29:41.1 9:35/M
60 Karen Rickard 154 31 F 2 30-39 29:43.0 9:35/M
61 Rachel Jalowiec 150 21 F 8 20-29 29:47.0 9:36/M
62 Rachael Papa 73 30 F 3 30-39 29:48.7 9:37/M
63 Jose Garci 29 45 M 8 40-49 29:50.9 9:37/M
64 Andrew Parkowski 146 12 M 6 0-14 29:56.2 9:39/M
65 Ed Stanczak 145 44 M 9 40-49 30:03.2 9:42/M
66 Sarah Vaccarelli 126 36 F 4 30-39 30:05.8 9:42/M
67 Anna Vaccarelli 127 8 F 8 0-14 30:16.8 9:46/M
68 Lauren Maurer 61 23 F 9 20-29 30:18.5 9:46/M
69 Michael McCarthy 63 54 M 4 50-59 30:48.9 9:56/M
70 Jeanette Ladina 54 47 F 3 40-49 31:27.8 10:09/M
71 Andrea Sauer 99 46 F 4 40-49 31:37.4 10:12/M
72 Christine Hopkins 41 47 F 5 40-49 31:53.2 10:17/M
73 Dina Giampietro 32 47 F 6 40-49 31:54.0 10:17/M
74 Rick Wessel 135 57 M 5 50-59 32:44.6 10:34/M
75 Heidi Sanderson 94 58 F 7 50-59 32:48.3 10:35/M
76 Deana Harb 149 39 F 5 30-39 32:58.0 10:38/M
77 Michael Harb 147 12 M 7 0-14 33:19.6 10:45/M
78 Kimmie Hoch 40 41 F 7 40-49 33:25.0 10:47/M
79 Leila Hoppe 43 58 F 8 50-59 33:27.6 10:47/M
80 Debra Gotto 35 44 F 8 40-49 33:32.7 10:49/M
81 Amy Ragland 81 44 F 9 40-49 33:34.5 10:50/M
82 Lonnie Zofchak 139 52 F 9 50-59 33:45.6 10:53/M
83 Chady Hall 36 71 F 1 60-99 33:57.3 10:57/M
84 Bonnie Downs 17 56 F 10 50-59 34:17.7 11:04/M
85 Vicki Ward 131 34 F 6 30-39 34:20.6 11:05/M
86 Lezah Miller 68 11 F 9 0-14 34:24.6 11:06/M
87 Tricia Miller 66 39 F 7 30-39 34:25.7 11:06/M
88 Jill Raines 82 40 F 10 40-49 35:19.8 11:24/M
89 Christine Vidal 130 32 F 8 30-39 35:27.3 11:26/M
90 Deanna Gliesman 247 40 F 11 40-49 35:38.1 11:30/M
91 Kelsey Webb 132 15 F 6 15-19 36:51.2 11:53/M
92 Joy Jacobs 48 15 F 7 15-19 36:52.6 11:54/M
93 Kyle Scheerer 101 26 M 9 20-29 37:06.4 11:58/M
94 Zia Sirabella 114 27 F 10 20-29 37:12.5 12:00/M
95 Kim Hally 151 48 F 12 40-49 37:13.0 12:00/M
96 Henry Raines 85 8 M 8 0-14 37:13.3 12:00/M
97 Jill Trupo 124 49 F 13 40-49 37:13.7 12:00/M
98 Kelly perrell 77 48 F 14 40-49 39:03.7 12:36/M
99 Margaret Graham 241 50 F 11 50-59 39:38.6 12:47/M
100 Andrew Farmer 25 13 M 9 0-14 39:47.0 12:50/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cinthia Elzholz 21 35 F 9 30-39 39:51.5 12:51/M
102 Duncan Hopkins 42 17 M 2 15-19 39:53.1 12:52/M
103 Debby Zvara 141 60 F 2 60-99 40:58.2 13:13/M
104 Margi Watts 245 42 F 15 40-49 41:38.3 13:26/M
105 Olivia Sauer 97 15 F 8 15-19 42:43.1 13:47/M
106 Scott Richter 159 54 M 6 50-59 43:28.5 14:01/M
107 Sarah Verburg 129 12 F 10 0-14 43:37.0 14:04/M
108 Claire Hoy 45 17 F 9 15-19 43:42.7 14:06/M
109 Monica Robins 89 45 F 16 40-49 43:48.0 14:08/M
110 Catherine Backner 2 61 F 3 60-99 44:22.8 14:19/M
111 Susan Rump 92 54 F 12 50-59 44:24.4 14:19/M
112 Barbara J Evans 22 57 F 13 50-59 45:41.9 14:44/M
113 James Johnston 49 53 M 7 50-59 45:54.6 14:48/M
114 Heather Kaesgen 246 34 F 10 30-39 46:14.0 14:55/M
115 Ian Ketvertis 249 5 M 10 0-14 46:23.8 14:58/M
116 Drew Ketvertis 158 7 M 11 0-14 46:25.0 14:58/M
117 Heidi Ketvertis 157 37 F 11 30-39 46:26.1 14:59/M
118 Kassy Hiott 38 15 F 10 15-19 47:07.8 15:12/M
119 Jordan Mileti 64 15 F 11 15-19 47:09.0 15:13/M
120 Margaret Williams 162 54 F 14 50-59 50:04.8 16:09/M
121 Lin Croskey 14 48 F 17 40-49 50:37.2 16:20/M
122 DANA SONEWALD 117 49 M 10 40-49 52:08.4 16:49/M
123 Dan Savarino 100 46 M 11 40-49 53:04.0 17:07/M
124 Kim Segedi 107 46 F 18 40-49 53:04.4 17:07/M
125 Carol Calta 10 47 F 19 40-49 53:04.7 17:07/M
126 Shannon Hite 39 46 F 20 40-49 53:05.0 17:07/M
127 Michelle Robb 88 33 F 12 30-39 53:05.2 17:07/M
128 Bobbi Kovalik 53 33 F 13 30-39 54:00.3 17:25/M
129 Susan Halle 37 75 F 4 60-99 54:01.4 17:25/M
130 Michelle Ross 91 53 F 15 50-59 54:50.9 17:41/M
131 Josh Schneider 105 36 M 6 30-39 55:25.3 17:53/M
132 Jessica Schneider 104 35 F 14 30-39 55:30.6 17:54/M
133 Lori Polk 79 53 F 16 50-59 55:36.5 17:56/M
134 Anna Farmer 23 57 F 17 50-59 55:42.7 17:58/M
135 Melanie Brenneman 8 27 F 11 20-29 56:15.1 18:09/M
136 Adam Farmer 24 26 M 10 20-29 56:18.1 18:10/M
137 Johanna Perrino 78 50 F 18 50-59 56:23.2 18:11/M